Crear Pagina Web
pagamentos confirmados
pagamentos a confirmar

 

Última atualização: 16/06/2018 às 11h47min

 

Inscrição Nome Grupo
2 Ana Maria Goeritz Faccin
3 Leandro Alves do Nascimento Leandro Nascimento
4 Douglas Melo Pedala Rio Pardo
5 Railander Isac Salomão Leiria Santa ciclismo
6 Éverton Luis Porto Botuca Bikers
7 Gabriel da Costa Braga Botuca Bikes & Império do Pedal
8 Diego Carlos Gass Botuca bikers
9 Kauê Brixner Freire Botuca Bikers
10 guilherme heineck vale ciclismo
11 Neiva Bertolo JAHN Santa Cruz do Sul
12 Michel cunha Pedal ogro
13 Ismael Toillier Linha Bikers
14 FRANCIS TIAGO CUNHA Botuca bikers
15 Matheus Silveira tomaszewski  
16 Robson Paulo Pereira Ribeiro SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
17 Daniela Bruxel #amigosdabikers
18 Valdir Fredrich Amigosdabikers
19 Carina Aparecida Mirandolli Amigosdabikers
20 André Bergmann Amigos da bike RS
21 Elisabet Gerhardt  
22 Júlio César de Lara  
23 Gilcimar Nascimento Santos  
24 Renato Henrique cicloventura
25 Daniela Mueller de Lara  
26 Maiquel Roberto Limberger Pedala Rio Pardo
27 Henrique Anderson Limberger Pedala Rio Pardo
28 Cristiana Brod Pedalegre
29 JOSÉ AUGUSTO Pedalegre
30 Diego Lazaretti Rio Pardo
31 Cristian Perin Pedala Rio pardo
32 Roberto Taurino de Rezende Júnior Audax Santa Cruz
33 jairo miguel de britto pedala rio pardo
34 Cleber Trindade Frantz Santa Cruz do Sul
35 Gabriel da Costa Braga Botuca Bikes & Império do Pedal
36 Janete Rohers Santaciclismo
37 Leandro Alves do Nascimento Leandro Nascimento
38 Leandro Marques Machado Pedala Rio Pardo
39 Luiz maganini faccin Audax santa cruz
40 Cícero Rocha Pedala Rio Pardo - Aro 29
41 Marcelo paz lopes Rio Pardo
42 Denise Gehring Forrati Pedala Rio Pardo
43 Jonas Alexandre Dartora  
44 Wilson Figueiredo Pereira sem grupo
45 Guilherme Pereira Raimundo Pedala Rio Pardo
46 cristian perin Rio Pardo
47 Grasiela Rossarolla Rio Pardo
48 Arthur Perin Pedala rio pardo
49 Eduardo Braun Batista Pedala Rio Pardo
50 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA MARDINI  
51 Leila bremm  
52 Ricardo Manoel limberger Carvalho pedala Rio Pardo
53 Giovane Glesse  
54 ADALBERTO KUHN AUDAX SANTA CRUZ
55 Junior Reginato Schwaickhardt  
56 Evandro Luís Heineck valeciclismo
57 Arthur Perin Pedala Rio Pardo
58 Robson Alone
59 Bruna Fischer Faccin
60 Paulo Régis Paim Alves Santaciclisno
61 Giovane Faccin Santa Ciclismo
62 Ivandro Bernardi santa cruz do sul
63 Matheus felipe pinheiro Botuca bikers
64 Gerson Luiz zart Facin
65 Gian Francisco Franco Medeiros A
66 Sandra Eisenhardt Pedala Rio Pardo
67 Anderson Seidel Santa Ciclismo
68 Tiago Scheidt da Rosa Santa Ciclismo
69 Maribel Stoll Flores Santa Ciclismo
70 IEDO EDISON GASSEN INDV.
71 EDUARDO JACOBI BOTUCA BIKERS
72 Marcelo Mylius Prado Santa Ciclismo
73 Tainã Bisognin Cervo Botuca Bikers
74 Rodrigo André Machado Botuca Bikers
75 Miguel Pedro Lawisch  
76 Bruna Vieira Spenner Santa Cruz
77 Alexandre de Almeida  
78 ROMEU LUTTJOHANN AUDAX SANTA CRUZ
79 Deyvis Battisti  
80 DOUGLAS LAZZAROTTO SANTA CICLISMO
81 VANESSA LASTA SANTA CICLISMO
82 ALVARO MIGUEL MULLER SANTA CRUZ DO SUL
83 Janriê Rodrigues Reck  
84 Cristiano Almeida Cezar Pedala Rio Pardo
85 Marco Aurelio Stein santaciclismo
86 Thiago Rohde Rabenschlag Luiz Faccin Bicicletas
87 João Vitor Tremea Laufer Luiz Faccin Bicicletas
88 Emanoel vieira Ursos
89 Moises Silva BIKE BUTIÁ
90 RAFAEL CAVALHEIRO ESPINDOLA Esteio